Our Recently Sold Properties
Browse our collection of recently sold homes in Indiana and see how Inman Realty Company helps clients sell and buy with confidence.
- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$170,000
$145,000
17.2%12778 W 500 N Road, Linton, IN 47441
Listed by Chris Wesley of RE/MAX Select Associates, Inc.

$9,000
$12,000
25.0%570 W Johnson Street, Sullivan, IN 47882
Listed by Kegan Inman of Inman Realty Company LLC

$10,500
$14,000
25.0%578 W Johnson Street, Sullivan, IN 47882
Listed by Kegan Inman of Inman Realty Company LLC

$9,000
$12,000
25.0%570 W Johnson ST, Sullivan, IN 47882
Listed by Kegan Inman of Inman Realty Company LLC

$10,500
$14,000
25.0%578 W Johnson ST, Sullivan, IN 47882
Listed by Kegan Inman of Inman Realty Company LLC

$210,000
$256,000
18.0%600 Forest DR, Bloomfield, IN 47424
Listed by Kegan Inman of Inman Realty Company LLC

$210,000
$256,000
18.0%600 Forest Drive, Bloomfield, IN 47424
Listed by Kegan Inman of Inman Realty Company LLC

$234,000
$229,900
1.8%969 A ST SE, Linton, IN 47441
Listed by Kegan Inman of Inman Realty Company LLC

$234,000
$229,900
1.8%969 SE A Street, Linton, IN 47441
Listed by Kegan Inman of Inman Realty Company LLC

$220,000
$229,900
4.3%26 N Lafayette Street, Worthington, IN 47471
Listed by Corey Mauder of Century 21 Scheetz - Bloomington

$13,500
$15,900
15.1%409 NW J Street, Linton, IN 47441
Listed by Kegan Inman of Inman Realty Company LLC

$13,500
$15,900
15.1%409 NW J ST, Linton, IN 47441
Listed by Kegan Inman of Inman Realty Company LLC

$225,000
$225,000
721 E Dorothy ST, Sullivan, IN 47882
Listed by Kegan Inman of Inman Realty Company LLC

$225,000
$225,000
721 E Dorothy Street, Sullivan, IN 47882
Listed by Kegan Inman of Inman Realty Company LLC

$168,000
$170,000
1.2%6783 S State Road 59, Sandborn, IN 47578
Listed by Kegan Inman of Inman Realty Company LLC

$168,000
$170,000
1.2%6783 S State Road 59, Sandborn, IN 47578
Listed by Kegan Inman of Inman Realty Company LLC

$53,000
$59,900
11.5%2615 S 8th ST, Terre Haute, IN 47802
Listed by Kegan Inman of Inman Realty Company LLC

$53,000
$59,900
11.5%2615 S 8th Street, Terre Haute, IN 47802
Listed by Kegan Inman of Inman Realty Company LLC

$30,000
$45,000
33.3%484 S Railroad Street, Jasonville, IN 47438
Listed by Kegan Inman of Inman Realty Company LLC

$30,000
$45,000
33.3%484 S Railroad ST, Jasonville, IN 47438
Listed by Kegan Inman of Inman Realty Company LLC

$65,000
$70,000
7.1%306 W Hubert ST, Oaktown, IN 47561
Listed by Kegan Inman of Inman Realty Company LLC

$65,000
$70,000
7.1%306 W Hubert Street, Oaktown, IN 47561
Listed by Kegan Inman of Inman Realty Company LLC

$21,000
$21,000
1129 Roosevelt Street, Linton, IN 47441
Listed by Kegan Inman of Inman Realty Company LLC

$21,000
$21,000
1129 Roosevelt ST, Linton, IN 47441
Listed by Kegan Inman of Inman Realty Company LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417